-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Pamah

Map of Koh-e Pamah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Pama,Koh-e Pamah,Kohe Pama,Kuh-e Pama,Kuh-e Pamah,Kōh-e Pamah,Kūh-e Pama,Kūh-e Pamah,kwh pmh,كوهٔ پمه,کوه پمه, Kōh-e Pamah

Koh-e Pamah

Welcome to the Koh-e Pamah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pamah. See Koh-e Pamah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pamah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Pamah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.47578/69.24658
  • Altitude: 4615 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:17
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pamah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pamah

Online Dating

Koh-e Pamah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pamah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pamah, Afghanistan