-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Aw Pirayshan

Map of Aw Pirayshan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Parishan,Avpireshan,Aw Pirayshan,Awperesan,Awperēšān,ab pryshan,Āb Parīshān,Āw Pirayshān,آب پريشان,آو پریشان, Āw Pirayshān

Aw Pirayshan

Welcome to the Aw Pirayshan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āw Pirayshān. See Aw Pirayshan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āw Pirayshān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Aw Pirayshan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.48558/69.39113
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:24
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Aw Pirayshan
  •  
Places near Aw Pirayshan

Online Dating

Aw Pirayshan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aw Pirayshan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aw Pirayshan, Afghanistan