-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Sarband

Map of Darah-ye Sarband Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sarband,Darrah Sarband,Darrahe Sarband,Darreh-ye Sarband,Sarbent,درۀ سربند,Ḏaṟṟah Saṟbanḏ,Ḏaṟṟahe Saṟbanḏ, Darah-ye Sarband

Darah-ye Sarband

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sarband google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sarband. See Darah-ye Sarband photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sarband area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Sarband
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.49434/69.47217
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:49
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sarband
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sarband

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sarband Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sarband, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sarband, Afghanistan