-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Chap Qol

Map of Darah-ye Chap Qol Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chapkul',Chapkul’,Darah-ye Chap Qol,Darah-ye Chap Qōl,Darrah Capqol,Darrah Čapqol,Darrahe Capqol,Darreh-ye Chapqul,Darreh-ye Chapqūl,درۀ چپ قول,درۀ چپقول,Ḏaṟṟahe Capqōl, Darah-ye Chap Qōl

Darah-ye Chap Qol

Welcome to the Darah-ye Chap Qol google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Chap Qōl. See Darah-ye Chap Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Chap Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Chap Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.48575/69.39196
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:26
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Chap Qol
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Chap Qol

Online Dating

Darah-ye Chap Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Chap Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Chap Qol, Afghanistan