-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Khisayi-Duvuti-Salang

Map of Khisayi-Duvuti-Salang Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haseh-ye Dovom-e Salang,Hesa-i- Dowuome Salang,Hesa-i-Dowume Salang,Hesah-ye Dovvom-e Salang,Khisayi-Duvuti-Salang,حصۀ دومٔ سالنگ,Ḩaşeh-ye Dovom-e Sālang,Ḩeşa-i- Dowuome Sālang,Ḩeşa-i-Ḏowume Sālang,Ḩeşah-ye Dovvom-e Sālang, Khisayi-Duvuti-Salang

Khisayi-Duvuti-Salang

Welcome to the Khisayi-Duvuti-Salang google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khisayi-Duvuti-Salang. See Khisayi-Duvuti-Salang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khisayi-Duvuti-Salang area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khisayi-Duvuti-Salang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.38417/69.00056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:58
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Khisayi-Duvuti-Salang
  •  
Places near Khisayi-Duvuti-Salang

Online Dating

Khisayi-Duvuti-Salang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khisayi-Duvuti-Salang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khisayi-Duvuti-Salang, Afghanistan