-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Du Shakh

Map of Darah-ye Du Shakh Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Du Shakh,Darah-ye Dū Shākh,Darrah Dosakh,Darrah Došākh,Darrahe Dosakh,Darrahe Došākh,Darreh Doshakh,Darreh Doshākh,Darreh-ye Do Shakh,Darreh-ye Do Shākh,Dushakh,drh dw shakh,دره دو شاخ,درۀ دو شاخ, Darah-ye Dū Shākh

Darah-ye Du Shakh

Welcome to the Darah-ye Du Shakh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Dū Shākh. See Darah-ye Du Shakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Dū Shākh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Du Shakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.31894/69.02446
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:06
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Du Shakh
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Du Shakh

Online Dating

Darah-ye Du Shakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Du Shakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Du Shakh, Afghanistan