-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Jar-e Khwajah Gul

Map of Jar-e Khwajah Gul Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Khvajeh Gol,Jar-e Khvājeh Gol,Jar-e Khwajah Gul,Jar-e Khwājah Gul,Jare Khwajagul,Jaṟe Khwājagul,جر خواجه گل, Jar-e Khwājah Gul

Jar-e Khwajah Gul

Welcome to the Jar-e Khwajah Gul google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Khwājah Gul. See Jar-e Khwajah Gul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Khwājah Gul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Jar-e Khwajah Gul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.15139/68.09442
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:55
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Jar-e Khwajah Gul
  •  
Places near Jar-e Khwajah Gul
Gardan Deh (0.2 km) Dēwālak (2.4 km) Dēwālak (4.1 km) Jar-e Maykhak (4.7 km) Gardan Deh (5.4 km) Tīrgīrān (5.8 km) Rishqow (6.8 km) Şad ‘Alī (7.3 km) Ālūchah (8.3 km) Narm Qōlak (9.3 km) Nayk (9.4 km) Darah-ye Āhangarān (10.4 km) Dahān-e Şamadī (11.2 km) Bāshāl (11.2 km) Gowrāsang (12.9 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Khwajah Gul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Khwajah Gul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Khwajah Gul, Afghanistan