-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Khwajah Gul

Map of Khwajah Gul Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Gol,Khvājeh Gol,Khwajagul,Khwajah Gul,Khwājagul,Khwājah Gul,خواجه گل, Khwājah Gul

Khwajah Gul

Welcome to the Khwajah Gul google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Gul. See Khwajah Gul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Gul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Khwajah Gul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.14906/68.11096
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:13
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Khwajah Gul
  •  
Places near Khwajah Gul

Online Dating

Khwajah Gul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Gul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Gul, Afghanistan