-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Daywalak

Map of Koh-e Daywalak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Daywalak,Kohe Dewalak,Kohe Ḏēwālak,Kuh-e Divalak,Kōh-e Daywālak,Kūh-e Dīvālak,کوه دیوالک, Kōh-e Daywālak

Koh-e Daywalak

Welcome to the Koh-e Daywalak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Daywālak. See Koh-e Daywalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Daywālak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Daywalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.14484/68.13977
  • Altitude: 3305 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:42
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Koh-e Daywalak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Daywalak
Dēwālak (2.2 km) Tīrgīrān (2.6 km) Dēwālak (3.6 km) Gardan Deh (4.3 km) Nayk (5.2 km) Şad ‘Alī (6.7 km) Dahān-e Şamadī (7.1 km) Bāshāl (7.4 km) Ālūchah (7.9 km) Jar-e Maykhak (8.3 km) Gardan Deh (8.6 km) Ghujūr (8.8 km) Narm Qōlak (8.9 km) Rishqow (9.2 km) Darah-ye Sang-e Bālā (9.2 km) Gowrāsang (9.7 km) Zar Sang-e Pā’īn (9.9 km) ‘Alī Dōst (10.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Daywalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Daywalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Daywalak, Afghanistan