Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → `Ali Dost

Map of `Ali Dost Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Ali Dost,`Ali Dust,`Alidost,علی دوست,‘Aliḏōst,‘Alī Dōst,‘Alī Dūst, ‘Alī Dōst

`Ali Dost

Welcome to the `Ali Dost google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Dōst. See `Ali Dost photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Dōst area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of `Ali Dost
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:52
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near `Ali Dost
Places near `Ali Dost
‘Alī Dōst (0 km) Ghujūr (3.2 km) Bāshāl (4.3 km) Dahān-e Şamadī (4.9 km) Nayk (5.1 km) Darah-ye Sang-e Bālā (5.4 km) Chāh-e Āhū (5.6 km) Zar Sang-e Pā’īn (6.5 km) Shahīdān (8.7 km) Dēwālak (8.8 km) Gowrāsang (9.6 km) Tīrgīrān (9.8 km) Talakhtū (11.5 km) Paytow Jōy (11.6 km) Dahān-e Āsyāgak (11.9 km) Dahān-Lakhshānak (12.2 km) Dēwālak (12.3 km) Bitrīsh (12.3 km)

Online Dating

`Ali Dost Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Ali Dost, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Dost, Afghanistan