-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Nawer-Akhow Tawah

Map of Nawer-Akhow Tawah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navor Akhao Taveh,Nawer-Akhow Tawah,Nawur-akhao Tawa,Nāvor Ākhao Tāveh,Nāwuṟ-ākhao Tāwa,Nāwêr-Ākhow Tāwah,ناور آخو تاوه, Nāwêr-Ākhow Tāwah

Nawer-Akhow Tawah

Welcome to the Nawer-Akhow Tawah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwêr-Ākhow Tāwah. See Nawer-Akhow Tawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwêr-Ākhow Tāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Nawer-Akhow Tawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.20051/68.47158
  • Altitude: 4722 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:36
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Nawer-Akhow Tawah
  •  
Places near Nawer-Akhow Tawah
Owr (8.9 km) Shākh-Mazār (9.9 km) Awdalī (10.8 km) Dahān-Lakhshānak (12.1 km) Paytow Jōy (13.3 km) Shahīdān (14.4 km) Dēwālak (17 km) Chāh-e Āhū (17.5 km) Bitrīsh (17.9 km) Talakhtū (19.7 km) Zar Sang-e Pā’īn (21.1 km) Kolōlah Sang (21.6 km)

Online Dating

Nawer-Akhow Tawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawer-Akhow Tawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawer-Akhow Tawah, Afghanistan