-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Ladu

Map of Koh-e Ladu Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ladu,Kohe Ladu,Kohe Laḏu,Kuh-e Ladu,Kōh-e Ladū,Kūh-e Ladū,کوه لدو, Kōh-e Ladū

Koh-e Ladu

Welcome to the Koh-e Ladu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ladū. See Koh-e Ladu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ladū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Ladu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23346/68.42198
  • Altitude: 4062 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:34
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ladu
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ladu
Shākh-Mazār (4.4 km) Owr (8.2 km) Awdalī (8.4 km) Dahān-Lakhshānak (8.7 km) Paytow Jōy (9.7 km) Bitrīsh (13.3 km) Dēwālak (13.4 km) Shahīdān (13.8 km) Chāh-e Āhū (15.2 km) Talakhtū (15.2 km) Kolōlah Sang (17 km) Gōshah (17.6 km) Zar Sang-e Pā’īn (17.7 km) Naytōghay (18 km) Ţabaqsar (18.4 km) Darah-ye Sang-e Bālā (18.5 km) Gowrāsang (18.5 km) Dahān-e Āsyāgak (19.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Ladu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ladu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ladu, Afghanistan