-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Zardlash

Map of Koh-e Zardlash Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Zardlash,Kohe Zardlas,Kohe Zaṟḏlās,Kuh-e Zardlash,Kōh-e Zardlāsh,Kūh-e Zardlāsh,کوه زردلاش, Kōh-e Zardlāsh

Koh-e Zardlash

Welcome to the Koh-e Zardlash google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zardlāsh. See Koh-e Zardlash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zardlāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Zardlash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.18254/68.42313
  • Altitude: 4510 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:34
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zardlash
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zardlash
Owr (4.1 km) Awdalī (6.1 km) Dahān-Lakhshānak (7.8 km) Paytow Jōy (9.1 km) Shahīdān (9.6 km) Shākh-Mazār (9.8 km) Dēwālak (12.6 km) Chāh-e Āhū (12.7 km) Bitrīsh (14.1 km) Talakhtū (15.8 km) Zar Sang-e Pā’īn (16.5 km) Darah-ye Sang-e Bālā (17 km) Ghujūr (17.5 km) ‘Alī Dōst (17.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Zardlash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zardlash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zardlash, Afghanistan