-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Maskah Pur

Map of Maskah Pur Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maskah Pur,Maskah Pūr,Maskapur,Maskapūṟ,مسکه پور, Maskah Pūr

Maskah Pur

Welcome to the Maskah Pur google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maskah Pūr. See Maskah Pur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maskah Pūr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Maskah Pur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.21029/68.38828
  • Altitude: 3977 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:32
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Maskah Pur
  •  
Places near Maskah Pur

Online Dating

Maskah Pur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maskah Pur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maskah Pur, Afghanistan