-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Lakhshanak

Map of Lakhshanak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lakhsanak,Lakhshanak,Lakhshānak,Lakhsānak,لخشانک, Lakhshānak

Lakhshanak

Welcome to the Lakhshanak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lakhshānak. See Lakhshanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lakhshānak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Lakhshanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.19965/68.34151
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:25
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Lakhshanak
  •  
Places near Lakhshanak

Online Dating

Lakhshanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lakhshanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lakhshanak, Afghanistan