-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Kotal Ziarat

Map of Koh-e Kotal Ziarat Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kotal Ziarat,Kohe Kotale Zyarat,Kohe Kōtale Zyāṟat,Kuh-e Kowtal-e Ziarat,Kōh-e Kōtal Zīārat,Kūh-e Kowtal-e Zīārat,کوه کوتل زیارت, Kōh-e Kōtal Zīārat

Koh-e Kotal Ziarat

Welcome to the Koh-e Kotal Ziarat google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kōtal Zīārat. See Koh-e Kotal Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kōtal Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Kotal Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.17863/68.33485
  • Altitude: 3357 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:47
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kotal Ziarat
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kotal Ziarat

Online Dating

Koh-e Kotal Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kotal Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kotal Ziarat, Afghanistan