-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pay-Ambah

Map of Pay-Ambah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay-Ambah,Pay-amba,Pay-e Ambeh,Pay-āmba,Pāy-e Āmbeh,Pāy-Āmbah,پای آمبه, Pāy-Āmbah

Pay-Ambah

Welcome to the Pay-Ambah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy-Āmbah. See Pay-Ambah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy-Āmbah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pay-Ambah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.22963/68.36189
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:03
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Pay-Ambah
  •  
Places near Pay-Ambah
Dahān-Lakhshānak (4.4 km) Paytow Jōy (4.9 km) Awdalī (5.4 km) Shākh-Mazār (5.7 km) Owr (7.3 km) Bitrīsh (7.8 km) Dēwālak (8.3 km) Talakhtū (9.7 km) Chāh-e Āhū (11 km) Shahīdān (11.3 km) Zar Sang-e Pā’īn (12.5 km) Gowrāsang (13.1 km) Darah-ye Sang-e Bālā (13.4 km) Dahān-e Āsyāgak (13.7 km) Tanah Jowūz (14.7 km) Ghujūr (14.9 km) Dahān-e Şamadī (15.7 km) ‘Alī Dōst (16.5 km)

Online Dating

Pay-Ambah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay-Ambah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay-Ambah, Afghanistan