-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Top-e `Alam Bastah

Map of Top-e `Alam Bastah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Top-`Alambasta,Top-e `Alam Bastah,Tup-e `Alambasteh,Tōp-e ‘Alam Bastah,Tōp-‘Alambasta,Tūp-e ‘Alambasteh,توپ علم بسته, Tōp-e ‘Alam Bastah

Top-e `Alam Bastah

Welcome to the Top-e `Alam Bastah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōp-e ‘Alam Bastah. See Top-e `Alam Bastah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōp-e ‘Alam Bastah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Top-e `Alam Bastah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23965/68.35006
  • Altitude: 4060 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:56
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Top-e `Alam Bastah
  •  
Places near Top-e `Alam Bastah
Dahān-Lakhshānak (5.1 km) Paytow Jōy (5.2 km) Shākh-Mazār (5.7 km) Awdalī (6.5 km) Bitrīsh (6.9 km) Dēwālak (8.2 km) Owr (8.6 km) Talakhtū (8.9 km) Chāh-e Āhū (11.3 km) Zar Sang-e Pā’īn (12.2 km) Shahīdān (12.3 km) Gowrāsang (12.4 km) Dahān-e Āsyāgak (12.7 km) Darah-ye Sang-e Bālā (13.2 km) Tanah Jowūz (13.6 km) Ghujūr (14.9 km) Dahān-e Şamadī (15.4 km) Rāburshudanī (15.5 km)

Online Dating

Top-e `Alam Bastah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Top-e `Alam Bastah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Top-e `Alam Bastah, Afghanistan