-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Wulangak

Map of Wulangak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wolangak,Wulangak,ولنگک, Wulangak

Wulangak

Welcome to the Wulangak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wulangak. See Wulangak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wulangak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Wulangak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.22572/68.28438
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:30
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Wulangak
  •  
Places near Wulangak
Bitrīsh (0.7 km) Talakhtū (2.7 km) Dēwālak (4.1 km) Paytow Jōy (4.9 km) Dahān-Lakhshānak (6 km) Gowrāsang (6.3 km) Dahān-e Āsyāgak (6.6 km) Zar Sang-e Pā’īn (6.9 km) Tanah Jowūz (7.9 km) Darah-ye Sang-e Bālā (8.1 km) Awdalī (8.1 km) Chāh-e Āhū (8.3 km) Dahān-e Şamadī (10.1 km) Ghujūr (10.1 km) Rāburshudanī (10.2 km) Owr (11.1 km) Shākh-Mazār (11.7 km) Shahīdān (11.9 km)

Online Dating

Wulangak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wulangak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wulangak, Afghanistan