-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Sad `Ali

Map of Sad `Ali Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sad `Ali,Şad ‘Alī,صد علی, Şad ‘Alī

Sad `Ali

Welcome to the Sad `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şad ‘Alī. See Sad `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şad ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sad `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.2052/68.13998
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:11
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Sad `Ali
  •  
Places near Sad `Ali

Online Dating

Sad `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sad `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sad `Ali, Afghanistan