-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Lashm Sang

Map of Lashm Sang Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lashm Sang,Lasmsang,لشم سنگ, Lashm Sang

Lashm Sang

Welcome to the Lashm Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lashm Sang. See Lashm Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lashm Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Lashm Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.16297/68.10074
  • Altitude: 3284 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:36
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Lashm Sang
  •  
Places near Lashm Sang
Gardan Deh (1.6 km) Dēwālak (1.9 km) Dēwālak (2.8 km) Gardan Deh (4.7 km) Tīrgīrān (5 km) Şad ‘Alī (5.9 km) Jar-e Maykhak (6 km) Ālūchah (6.9 km) Narm Qōlak (7.9 km) Rishqow (8.2 km) Nayk (9.1 km) Dahān-e Şamadī (10.7 km) Bāshāl (11.4 km) Darah-ye Āhangarān (11.7 km) Gowrāsang (11.9 km)

Online Dating

Lashm Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lashm Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lashm Sang, Afghanistan