Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Siah Layak

Map of Siah Layak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Layak,Syahlayak,Syāhlayak,Sīāh Layak,سیاه لیک, Sīāh Layak

Siah Layak

Welcome to the Siah Layak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Layak. See Siah Layak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Layak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Siah Layak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:38
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Siah Layak
Places near Siah Layak

Online Dating

Siah Layak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Layak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Layak, Afghanistan