Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Narm Qolak

Map of Narm Qolak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narm Qolak,Narm Qōlak,Narmqolak,Narmqowlak,Naṟmqōlak,نرم قولک, Narm Qōlak

Narm Qolak

Welcome to the Narm Qolak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Narm Qōlak. See Narm Qolak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Narm Qōlak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Narm Qolak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:06
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Narm Qolak
Places near Narm Qolak

Online Dating

Narm Qolak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Narm Qolak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Narm Qolak, Afghanistan