-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Siah Karak

Map of Darah-ye Siah Karak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Siah Karak,Darah-ye Sīāh Karak,Darrahe Syahkarakh,Darreh-ye Siahkarakh,Darreh-ye Sīāhkarakh,درۀ سیاه کرک,Ḏaṟṟahe Syāhkaṟakh, Darah-ye Sīāh Karak

Darah-ye Siah Karak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Siah Karak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sīāh Karak. See Darah-ye Siah Karak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sīāh Karak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Siah Karak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.32291/68.23647
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:24
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Siah Karak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Siah Karak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Siah Karak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Siah Karak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Siah Karak, Afghanistan