-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Lorghow

Map of Lorghow Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lorghaw,Lorghow,Lowrghab,Lowrghāb,Lōrghow,Lōṟghaw,لورغو, Lōrghow

Lorghow

Welcome to the Lorghow google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōrghow. See Lorghow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōrghow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Lorghow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.31161/68.31928
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:04
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Lorghow
  •  
Places near Lorghow

Online Dating

Lorghow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lorghow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lorghow, Afghanistan