-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Siah Kharak

Map of Koh-e Siah Kharak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Siah Kharak,Kohe Syahkarakh,Kohe Syāhkaṟakh,Kuh-e Siahkarakh,Kōh-e Sīāh Kharak,Kūh-e Sīāhkarakh,کوه سیاه خرک, Kōh-e Sīāh Kharak

Koh-e Siah Kharak

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Kharak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Kharak. See Koh-e Siah Kharak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Kharak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Siah Kharak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.26661/68.3335
  • Altitude: 3732 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:36
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Kharak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Kharak

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Kharak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Kharak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Kharak, Afghanistan