Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Qonagh

Map of Koh-e Qonagh Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Qonagh,Kohe Qonagh,Kohe Qōnāgh,Kuh-e Qunagh,Kōh-e Qōnāgh,Kūh-e Qūnāgh,کوه قوناغ, Kōh-e Qōnāgh

Koh-e Qonagh

Welcome to the Koh-e Qonagh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qōnāgh. See Koh-e Qonagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qōnāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Qonagh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 4022 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:37
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qonagh
Places near Koh-e Qonagh

Online Dating

Koh-e Qonagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Qonagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qonagh, Afghanistan