-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Mayantakht

Map of Darah-ye Mayantakht Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Mayantakht,Darah-ye Māyāntakht,Darrahe Mayantakht,Darreh-ye Mian Takht,Darreh-ye Mīān Takht,درۀ مایانتخت,Ḏaṟṟahe Māyāntakht, Darah-ye Māyāntakht

Darah-ye Mayantakht

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mayantakht google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Māyāntakht. See Darah-ye Mayantakht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Māyāntakht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Mayantakht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.31644/68.4999
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:46
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mayantakht
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Mayantakht

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mayantakht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Mayantakht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mayantakht, Afghanistan