-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Bukah

Map of Koh-e Bukah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Bukah,Kohe Buka,Kohe Būka,Kuh-e Bukeh,Kōh-e Būkah,Kūh-e Būkeh,کوه بوکه, Kōh-e Būkah

Koh-e Bukah

Welcome to the Koh-e Bukah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Būkah. See Koh-e Bukah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Būkah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Bukah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.30856/68.46327
  • Altitude: 3830 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:42
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bukah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bukah

Online Dating

Koh-e Bukah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bukah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bukah, Afghanistan