Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Gardulaq

Map of Koh-e Gardulaq Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gardulak,Koh-e Gardolaq,Koh-e Gardulaq,Kohe Gardolaq,Kohe Gaṟḏolāq,Kuh-e Gardolaq,Kuh-e Gardowlaq,Kōh-e Gardulāq,Kōh-e Gardōlāq,Kūh-e Gardolāq,Kūh-e Gardowlāq,کوه گردلاق,کوه گردولاق, Kōh-e Gardulāq

Koh-e Gardulaq

Welcome to the Koh-e Gardulaq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gardulāq. See Koh-e Gardulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gardulāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Gardulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3854 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:08
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gardulaq
Places near Koh-e Gardulaq

Online Dating

Koh-e Gardulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Gardulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gardulaq, Afghanistan