-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Kalkhak

Map of Koh-e Kalkhak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kalkhak,Kohe Kalkhak,Kohe Kalkhāk,Kuh-e Kalkhak,Kōh-e Kalkhāk,Kūh-e Kalkhāk,کوه کلخاک, Kōh-e Kalkhāk

Koh-e Kalkhak

Welcome to the Koh-e Kalkhak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kalkhāk. See Koh-e Kalkhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kalkhāk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Kalkhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.37099/68.47864
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:20
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kalkhak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kalkhak
Naytōghay (4.7 km) Gōshah (6.4 km) Kolōlah Sang (7.5 km) Siyāh Mundah (8 km) Ţabaqsar (8.9 km) Sarsang (11.2 km) Chahār Dar (12.2 km) Angār (13 km) Shākh-Mazār (13.3 km) Khōstgān (14 km) Dahān-e Bībī Darah (15.2 km) Khayrkhānah (16.1 km) Sar-e Bayd (16.7 km) Pazhak (17.2 km) Talkhīān (18.9 km) Bēg Shahr (18.9 km) Gambar (19.2 km) Tarnāwah (19.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kalkhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kalkhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kalkhak, Afghanistan