-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Katu

Map of Qol-e Katu Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Katu,Qole Katu,Qowl-e Katow,Qōl-e Kaţū,Qōle Katu,قول کطو, Qōl-e Kaţū

Qol-e Katu

Welcome to the Qol-e Katu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Kaţū. See Qol-e Katu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Kaţū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qol-e Katu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.38304/68.49987
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:59
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Qol-e Katu
  •  
Places near Qol-e Katu

Online Dating

Qol-e Katu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Katu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Katu, Afghanistan