-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Sang-e Sakhi

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Sakhi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sang-e Sakhi,Kohe Sange Sakhi,Kohe Sange Sākhi,Kuh-e Sang-e Sakhi,Kōh-e Sang-e Sākhī,Kūh-e Sang-e Sākhi,کوه سنگ ساخی, Kōh-e Sang-e Sākhī

Koh-e Sang-e Sakhi

Welcome to the Koh-e Sang-e Sakhi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sang-e Sākhī. See Koh-e Sang-e Sakhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sang-e Sākhī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Sakhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.39211/68.48646
  • Altitude: 2647 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:54
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sang-e Sakhi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sang-e Sakhi

Online Dating

Koh-e Sang-e Sakhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sang-e Sakhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sang-e Sakhi, Afghanistan