Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Naytoghay

Map of Naytoghay Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naytoghay,Naytowghay,Naytōghay,نیتوغی, Naytōghay


Welcome to the Naytoghay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naytōghay. See Naytoghay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naytōghay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Naytoghay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:08
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Naytoghay
Places near Naytoghay
Naytōghay (0 km) Gōshah (2.1 km) Kolōlah Sang (3.6 km) Ţabaqsar (4.6 km) Sarsang (6.9 km) Angār (8.8 km) Khōstgān (9.9 km) Siyāh Mundah (11.5 km) Khayrkhānah (12 km) Pazhak (13.1 km) Shākh-Mazār (14.3 km) Gambar (14.6 km) Lōbīah (14.8 km) Dahān-e Turmōsh (15 km) Tarnāwah (15 km) Khilar (15 km) Kaychah (15.2 km) Chahār Dar (15.7 km)

Online Dating

Naytoghay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naytoghay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naytoghay, Afghanistan