-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Mazar

Map of Qol-e Mazar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daghak,Qol-e Daghak,Qol-e Mazar,Qole Mazar,Qowl-e Mazar,Qowl-e Mazār,Qōl-e Mazār,Qōl-e Ḏaghak,Qōle Mazāṟ,قول مزار,قول ډغک, Qōl-e Mazār

Qol-e Mazar

Welcome to the Qol-e Mazar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Mazār. See Qol-e Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qol-e Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.35889/68.41126
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:33
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Qol-e Mazar
  •  
Places near Qol-e Mazar
Kolōlah Sang (3.2 km) Gōshah (3.7 km) Naytōghay (4.6 km) Ţabaqsar (4.8 km) Sarsang (6.6 km) Angār (7.9 km) Khōstgān (8.6 km) Shākh-Mazār (10 km) Khayrkhānah (10.5 km) Pazhak (11.7 km) Tarnāwah (13.8 km) Siyāh Mundah (14.3 km) Naghārah Khānah (14.6 km) Dasht Lajām (15.6 km) Kaychah (15.8 km) ‘Azīzuddīn (16.2 km) Sang-e Tanāw (16.4 km) Dahān-e Istamah (16.5 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Mazar, Afghanistan