-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Tabaqsar

Map of Qol-e Tabaqsar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Tabaqsar,Qole Tabaqsar,Qowl-e Tabaq Sar,Qowl-e Ţabaq Sar,Qōl-e Ţabaqsar,Qōle Ṯabaqsaṟ,قول طبقسر, Qōl-e Ţabaqsar

Qol-e Tabaqsar

Welcome to the Qol-e Tabaqsar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Ţabaqsar. See Qol-e Tabaqsar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Ţabaqsar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qol-e Tabaqsar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.39452/68.38237
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:34
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Qol-e Tabaqsar
  •  
Places near Qol-e Tabaqsar
Ţabaqsar (0.3 km) Kolōlah Sang (1.8 km) Sarsang (2.1 km) Gōshah (2.8 km) Angār (4 km) Naytōghay (4.9 km) Khōstgān (5 km) Khayrkhānah (7.1 km) Pazhak (8.2 km) Tarnāwah (10.2 km) Naghārah Khānah (11 km) Kaychah (11.2 km) ‘Azīzuddīn (11.8 km) Gambar (11.8 km) Khilar (12 km) Dasht Lajām (12.2 km) Sang-e Tanāw (12.3 km) Dahān-e Turmōsh (12.5 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Tabaqsar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Tabaqsar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Tabaqsar, Afghanistan