-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Siah Naw

Map of Qol-e Siah Naw Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Siah Naw,Qole Syahnaw,Qowl-e Siahnab,Qowl-e Sīāhnāb,Qōl-e Sīāh Nāw,Qōle Syāhnāw,قول سیاه ناو, Qōl-e Sīāh Nāw

Qol-e Siah Naw

Welcome to the Qol-e Siah Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Sīāh Nāw. See Qol-e Siah Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Sīāh Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qol-e Siah Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.38965/68.39148
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Qol-e Siah Naw
  •  
Places near Qol-e Siah Naw
Kolōlah Sang (0.8 km) Ţabaqsar (0.9 km) Gōshah (2 km) Sarsang (3.1 km) Naytōghay (4.1 km) Angār (4.9 km) Khōstgān (5.8 km) Khayrkhānah (8 km) Pazhak (9.1 km) Tarnāwah (11.1 km) Naghārah Khānah (11.9 km) Kaychah (12.2 km) Gambar (12.7 km) ‘Azīzuddīn (12.7 km) Khilar (12.9 km) Dasht Lajām (13.1 km) Sang-e Tanāw (13.3 km) Dahān-e Turmōsh (13.3 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Siah Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Siah Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Siah Naw, Afghanistan