-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Chahar Maghzah

Map of Qol-e Chahar Maghzah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Chahar Maghzah,Qole Carmaghza,Qowl-e Charmaghza,Qowl-e Chārmaghzā,Qōl-e Chahār Maghzah,Qōle Cāṟmaghzā,قول چهارمغزه, Qōl-e Chahār Maghzah

Qol-e Chahar Maghzah

Welcome to the Qol-e Chahar Maghzah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Chahār Maghzah. See Qol-e Chahar Maghzah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Chahār Maghzah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qol-e Chahar Maghzah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.36354/68.35849
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:11
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Qol-e Chahar Maghzah
  •  
Places near Qol-e Chahar Maghzah
Angār (4.2 km) Sarsang (4.2 km) Kolōlah Sang (4.4 km) Ţabaqsar (4.4 km) Khōstgān (4.4 km) Gōshah (5.9 km) Khayrkhānah (6 km) Pazhak (7.2 km) Naytōghay (7.9 km) Tarnāwah (9.3 km) Naghārah Khānah (10 km) Dasht Lajām (11 km) Shākh-Mazār (11.2 km) Dahān-e Istamah (11.9 km) Pushtah-ye Marq (11.9 km) Sāyilān (12.2 km) Sang-e Tanāw (12.2 km) ‘Azīzuddīn (12.3 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Chahar Maghzah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Chahar Maghzah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Chahar Maghzah, Afghanistan