-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Gardan-e Sang

Map of Koh-e Gardan-e Sang Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Gardan-e Sang,Kohe Gardane Sang,Kohe Gaṟḏane Sang,Kuh-e Gardan-e Sang,Kōh-e Gardan-e Sang,Kūh-e Gardan-e Sang,کوه گردن سنگ, Kōh-e Gardan-e Sang

Koh-e Gardan-e Sang

Welcome to the Koh-e Gardan-e Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gardan-e Sang. See Koh-e Gardan-e Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gardan-e Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Gardan-e Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.36463/68.34881
  • Altitude: 2359 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:18
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gardan-e Sang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gardan-e Sang

Online Dating

Koh-e Gardan-e Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gardan-e Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gardan-e Sang, Afghanistan