-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Espijaq

Map of Qol-e Espijaq Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Espijaq,Qole Espijaq,Qowl-e Espijaq,Qowl-e Espījāq,Qōl-e Espījāq,Qōle Espijāq,قول اسپیجاق, Qōl-e Espījāq

Qol-e Espijaq

Welcome to the Qol-e Espijaq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Espījāq. See Qol-e Espijaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Espījāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qol-e Espijaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.39595/68.33054
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:30
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Qol-e Espijaq
  •  
Places near Qol-e Espijaq
Khōstgān (0.4 km) Angār (0.8 km) Khayrkhānah (2.4 km) Sarsang (2.8 km) Pazhak (3.5 km) Ţabaqsar (5 km) Tarnāwah (5.5 km) Kolōlah Sang (6.3 km) Naghārah Khānah (6.4 km) Dasht Lajām (7.5 km) Gōshah (7.5 km) ‘Azīzuddīn (8 km) Sang-e Tanāw (8 km) Kaychah (8 km) Dahān-e Istamah (8.2 km) Shahr-e Sagān (8.4 km) Sāyilān (8.8 km) Pushtah-ye Marq (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Espijaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Espijaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Espijaq, Afghanistan