-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Sinah-ye Baz

Map of Koh-e Sinah-ye Baz Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sinah-ye Baz,Kohe Sina-i-Baz,Kohe Sina-i-Bāz,Kuh-e Sineh-ye Baz,Kōh-e Sīnah-ye Bāz,Kūh-e Sīneh-ye Bāz,کوه سینۀ باز, Kōh-e Sīnah-ye Bāz

Koh-e Sinah-ye Baz

Welcome to the Koh-e Sinah-ye Baz google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīnah-ye Bāz. See Koh-e Sinah-ye Baz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīnah-ye Bāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Sinah-ye Baz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.33986/68.33024
  • Altitude: 2858 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sinah-ye Baz
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sinah-ye Baz
Khōstgān (6 km) Angār (6.4 km) Khayrkhānah (6.5 km) Sarsang (7.4 km) Pazhak (7.4 km) Kolōlah Sang (8 km) Ţabaqsar (8 km) Tarnāwah (9.2 km) Gōshah (9.5 km) Naghārah Khānah (9.6 km) Shākh-Mazār (10.2 km) Pushtah-ye Marq (10.2 km) Dasht Lajām (10.3 km) Dahān-e Marq (10.4 km) Bāzār-e Tālah (11.3 km) Sāyilān (11.3 km) Naytōghay (11.4 km) Dahān-e Istamah (11.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sinah-ye Baz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sinah-ye Baz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sinah-ye Baz, Afghanistan