-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Sayyid Kaniat

Map of Koh-e Sayyid Kaniat Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sayyid Kaniat,Kohe Sayedkanyat,Kohe Sayeḏkānyāt,Kuh-e Seyyedkaniat,Kōh-e Sayyid Kānīāt,Kūh-e Seyyedkānīāt,کوه سید کانیات, Kōh-e Sayyid Kānīāt

Koh-e Sayyid Kaniat

Welcome to the Koh-e Sayyid Kaniat google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sayyid Kānīāt. See Koh-e Sayyid Kaniat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sayyid Kānīāt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Sayyid Kaniat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.37199/68.30909
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:17
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sayyid Kaniat
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sayyid Kaniat

Online Dating

Koh-e Sayyid Kaniat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sayyid Kaniat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sayyid Kaniat, Afghanistan