-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Kaj Naw

Map of Qol-e Kaj Naw Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Kaj Naw,Qole Kajnaw,Qowl-e Kajnab,Qowl-e Kajnāb,Qōl-e Kaj Nāw,Qōle Kajnāw,قول کج ناو, Qōl-e Kaj Nāw

Qol-e Kaj Naw

Welcome to the Qol-e Kaj Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Kaj Nāw. See Qol-e Kaj Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Kaj Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qol-e Kaj Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.40869/68.28546
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:53
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Qol-e Kaj Naw
  •  
Places near Qol-e Kaj Naw

Online Dating

Qol-e Kaj Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Kaj Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Kaj Naw, Afghanistan