Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Siah Sangak

Map of Koh-e Siah Sangak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Siah Sangak,Kohe Syasangak,Kohe Syāsangak,Kuh-e Siahsangak,Kōh-e Sīāh Sangak,Kūh-e Sīāhsangak,کوه سیاه سنگک, Kōh-e Sīāh Sangak

Koh-e Siah Sangak

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Sangak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Sangak. See Koh-e Siah Sangak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Sangak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Siah Sangak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2504 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:46
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Sangak
Places near Koh-e Siah Sangak

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Sangak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Siah Sangak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Sangak, Afghanistan