-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Gahwarah Sang

Map of Gahwarah Sang Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gahvareh Sang,Gahvāreh Sang,Gahwarah Sang,Gahwarasang,Gahwārah Sang,Gahwāṟasang,گهواره سنگ, Gahwārah Sang

Gahwarah Sang

Welcome to the Gahwarah Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gahwārah Sang. See Gahwarah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gahwārah Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Gahwarah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.34874/68.24809
  • Altitude: 2129 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:21
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Gahwarah Sang
  •  
Places near Gahwarah Sang

Online Dating

Gahwarah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gahwarah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gahwarah Sang, Afghanistan