Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Bilandi Ashraf

Map of Bilandi Ashraf Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balandi Asraf,Balanḏī Āsṟaf,Bilandi Ashraf,Bilandī Ashraf,Bolandi-ye Ashraf,Bolandī-ye Ashraf,بلندی اشرف, Bilandī Ashraf

Bilandi Ashraf

Welcome to the Bilandi Ashraf google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bilandī Ashraf. See Bilandi Ashraf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bilandī Ashraf area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Bilandi Ashraf
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:28
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Bilandi Ashraf
Places near Bilandi Ashraf

Online Dating

Bilandi Ashraf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bilandi Ashraf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bilandi Ashraf, Afghanistan