Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Nagharah Khanah

Map of Nagharah Khanah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nagharah Khanah,Nagharakhana,Naghareh Khaneh,Naghārah Khānah,Naghāreh Khāneh,Naghāṟakhāna,نغاره خانه, Naghārah Khānah

Nagharah Khanah

Welcome to the Nagharah Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naghārah Khānah. See Nagharah Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naghārah Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Nagharah Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:06
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Nagharah Khanah
Places near Nagharah Khanah

Online Dating

Nagharah Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nagharah Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nagharah Khanah, Afghanistan