-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pushtah-ye Marq

Map of Pushtah-ye Marq Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Marq,Pushtah-ye Marq,Pusta-i-Marq,Pusta-i-Maṟq,پشتۀ مرق, Pushtah-ye Marq

Pushtah-ye Marq

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Marq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Marq. See Pushtah-ye Marq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Marq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pushtah-ye Marq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.37822/68.22847
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:39
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Marq
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Marq
Pushtah-ye Marq (0 km) Dahān-e Marq (0.9 km) Bāzār-e Tālah (1.6 km) Qarah (2.6 km) Sāyilān (3.1 km) Dasht Lajām (3.5 km) Dahān-e Istamah (4.2 km) Naghārah Khānah (4.3 km) Tarnāwah (5.1 km) Shahr-e Sagān (6 km) Tālah wa Barfak (6.1 km) Pazhak (6.2 km) Qarah (6.4 km) Dahān-e Zow (6.6 km) Sang-e Tanāw (6.8 km) Surkh Jōy (6.9 km) Khayrkhānah (7.1 km) Dowlat Bēg (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Marq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Marq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Marq, Afghanistan