-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Mundahel

Map of Mundahel Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mundahel,Mundahēl,Munḏahēl,منډهېل, Munḏahēl

Mundahel

Welcome to the Mundahel google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Munḏahēl. See Mundahel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Munḏahēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Mundahel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.34089/68.17342
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:22
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Mundahel
  •  
Places near Mundahel

Online Dating

Mundahel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mundahel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mundahel, Afghanistan