-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Ishpushtah

Map of Koh-e Ishpushtah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ishpushtah,Kohe Espusta,Kuh-e Eshposhteh,Kōh-e Ishpushtah,Kūh-e Eshposhteh,کوه اشپشته, Kōh-e Ishpushtah

Koh-e Ishpushtah

Welcome to the Koh-e Ishpushtah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ishpushtah. See Koh-e Ishpushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ishpushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Ishpushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.35717/68.05555
  • Altitude: 2738 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:27
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ishpushtah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ishpushtah

Online Dating

Koh-e Ishpushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ishpushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ishpushtah, Afghanistan